Rock/Paper/Scissors, WABooth: N-22
Stephen Bruce Studios, CABooth: J-11
Anna Choi, CABooth: P-10
Ilse Coffman Art, ORBooth: Q-35
Crow Studios, UTBooth: Q-38
Diane Culhane Art, WABooth: R-06
Curtner Art, CABooth: Q-16
Art by Nils Dougan, ORBooth: I-02
Dwiggins Illuminations, WA
Booth: M-28
Swann Freslon, CABooth: N-20
Michael Gard, CABooth: S-42 a/b
Natura Designs, WABooth: F-01
Deadwax Art, CABooth: Q-33
Leslie Guinan, IABooth: G-02
Hitomi's Washi Art, WABooth: L-04
Darren Jones, ILBooth: Q-28
Heather Kolbo, ORBooth: Q-42
Orphan Girl Fine Art, ORBooth: Q-08
Armix Craft, CABooth: L-16
Hidden Spring Designs, IOBooth: S-25
Becoming Lighter, WA
Booth: M-19
Danielle McDowell Art, WABooth: O-04
Michael Baggetta Contemporary Fine Art, ORBooth: Q-40
Blind Insect, ORBooth: P-08
Art by Dakota Dean, WABooth: H-07
K.P. O’Hanlon Studio, AZBooth: Q-32
Artnwordz Northwest, WABooth: H-17
Map Your Adventure, ORBooth: P-09
Angie Pickman, KSBooth: Q-43
My Art Maker, ORBooth: M-05
Art Of Lisa Sofia, ORBooth: Q-46
Designed By Hannah, ND
Booth: Q-37
Alyson Storms, WABooth: Q-24
Nha Vuu Studio & Design, COBooth: S-21
Cleverclocks, CABooth: M-06
Patrick Fitzpatrick, ILBooth: R-10
FOBOTS, NCBooth: N-17
PACO GONZALEZ STONE LAMPS, CA
Booth: I-20
ARiceStudio, WABooth: G-07
Zetamari Mosaics, WABooth: Q-03
Cary Henrie, UTBooth: P-01
Erik Jensen Art, UTBooth: F-04
Mitzi KArt, ORBooth: H-14
Lunaglow, WABooth: Q-10
Tacoma Vintage Market, WABooth: Q-21
Malen Pierson, UTBooth: F-02
Larry Richmond Pottery, WA
Booth: K-01
Scheumack Broom Company, ORBooth: K-15
3D Artistic Designs, CABooth: R-16
Tucker Wulf Fine Art, WABooth: M-18
Jeffrey Zigulis, WABooth: Q-22
Michelle Aitken Ceramics, WABooth: K-25
Arrington Design, CABooth: M-27
Theresa Arrison, OR Booth: J-09
Deb Brownstein Designs, WABooth: O-05
Shoalwater Pottery, WABooth: O-15
Clay Petal Studio, WABooth: S-04
Brendan Fuller Ceramics, WABooth: J-13
S.Kaye Ceramics, WABooth: M-23
The Porcelain Garden, CABooth: R-15
Parris Works, CABooth: I-21
Richmond Clay Works LLC, WABooth: K-03
One Dream Design, CABooth: S-36
Red Pot Pottery, BC
Booth: L-09
Shichishima Ceramics, CABooth: S-16
Briggs Shore, WABooth: Q-20
MDU ART, WABooth: G-04
Michelle Williams Ceramics, WABooth: S-09
Fire Wolf Studios, WA
Booth: P-04
Susan Deaton Studio, KYBooth: R-04
Sylvia Gonzalez, CABooth: I-24
Janelle Lile, WABooth: L-02
Brett Varney, BCBooth: K-23
Nha Vuu Studio and Design, COBooth: S-21
Francisco & Laura Bautista, ORBooth: S-12
FloraFelts, WABooth: I-25
Material Things, CABooth: Q-11
Adirondack Designs, CABooth: F-03
YanFang Inlow Art Studio, CABooth: L-15
Carson Rogers Designs, AZBooth: Q-26
Lashton Designs, WABooth: I-03
IMPWEAR LLC, WABooth: H-16
Steven Malone, NYBooth: N-09
Iona Handcrafted Books, WABooth: S-01
K. Morris Textiles, ORBooth: K-24
Paper Cut, ORBooth: N-03
Sunshine & Rain, WABooth: H-13
Kaijuandkemono, ORBooth: Q-07
Roche Leather, CABooth: P-07
Greg Klassen Furniture Maker, WABooth: S-05
Birdloft, WABooth: H-12
Mood Modern Lamps, WABooth: R-11
Camano Island Woodworks, WABooth: I-07
Woodwright's Legacy, WA
Booth: H-05
Kope Woodcraft, WABooth: Q-04
von Saskatoon, Saskatchewan CanadaBooth: O-09
Woods by Weber, WABooth: Q-36
Jay Younger Woodworks, ORBooth: O-11
Gary Bodker, ORBooth: P-13
Ken & Ingrid Hanson, CABooth: S-45
Dehanna Jones, WABooth: S-19
Matt Kolbrener Glass, MIBooth: H-10
LaChaussee Blown Glass, WABooth: SP-07 + SP-08
Richard Langley, WABooth: J-12
Leonoff Studios Inc., CABooth: I-16
O'Neils Arts, WABooth: S-44
Vitreluxe, ORBooth: Q-06
Joshua Rodine Glass, ORBooth: R-12
Mariusz & Dorota Rynkiewicz, WABooth: S-02
Claudia A. Designs, CABooth: N-06
Mandy Allen Metal Arts, ORBooth: M-17
Irthly Jewelled Adornments, CABooth: I-08
Ava Austin Studios, CABooth: R-17
White Pelican Designs, MTBooth: L-13
Blue Ice Design, WABooth: M-20
Untamed Hearts, Booth: H-02
Chikahisa studio, WABooth: S-47
Kai chow creations, HIBooth: O-16
Hans Christensen Designs, WA Booth: R-08
Silentgoddess Art Jewelry, WABooth: K-06
CREO Jewelry & Design, WABooth: H-18
Designs by Doré, WABooth: S-06
Lee Drake Design, IDBooth: R-03
Lyric Creations, ORBooth: L-11
Griffith Evans, NMBooth: I-11
Parallel Jewelry, WABooth: Q-23
Amy Faust, CABooth: P-11
Angel Wear Designs, ILBooth: I-17
Ayni Jewelry Art, WABooth: H-09
Hiyama Studios LLC, WABooth: K-07
Ascendant Jewelry Studio, MOBooth: S-13
Sterling Echoes, ORBooth: S-49
Bedrock Rose, WABooth: P-5
Jewelry by InaBooth: J-08
Hughes & Templin, MTBooth: P-17
Shamila - Fine Jewelry, WABooth: S-28
Ling-Yen designs, CABooth: K-02
Tai & Tiara, NJBooth: I-06
Courtney Denise Lipson, WABooth: K-05
Bluce Designs, ORBooth: G-05
Karin Luvaas Jewelry, WABooth: M-07
Chrysalis, ORBooth: Q-14
GAYLE WHITELEY MINJAREZ JEWELRY ART, CABooth: M-04
Rewind, CABooth: L-01
ARTNewWave, WABooth: K-19
Isabelle Posillico Design, WABooth: N-16
Julie Rauschenberger, WABooth: N-02
Laura Robson Design, ORBooth: Q-45
JacQueline Sanchez Jewelry Designs, ORBooth: L-12
JLS Jewelry Designs, CABooth: O-12
Zell and Jake Schaal, UTBooth: 1-04
Melissa Schmidt Contemporary Jewelry, MOS-07
BeMused Creations, WABooth: G-12
Nyeari, NMBooth: S-40
PAZ SINTES - Textile Jewelry, NYBooth: O-07
Wendy Stauffer Jewelry ORBooth: Q-12
Beggar's Tomb Silver, ORBooth: I-09
Taber Studios, WABooth: H-01
Upswings Jewelry, WABooth: I-15
Hester van Diggelen Jewelry, CABooth: R-07
Acie Handmade, WABooth: S-37
Love Oru, OR Booth: P-16
Laura Barring-Gould Studios, MABooth: O-01
Andy Welds, CABooth: N-07
The Hive Gallery, UTBooth: S-15
Studio G7, NMBooth: SP-23 + SP-24
FireSmith Copper, ORBooth: O-06
Willow Pond Studio, WABooth: Q-02
In Fine Detail, ORBooth: K-14
Jenny Armitage, OR
Booth: Q-25
Aubrey Ashburn Fine Art, CA
Booth: M-02
Erika Beyer, ORBooth: I-23
Brain Blackham, UT
Booth: J-01
Amanda Blake, OR
Booth: S-46
Boatright Studio, WA
Booth: S-51
Jerry Brem, SC
Booth: M-26
Sandy Bridgewater Fine Art, MTBooth: O-13
Jordan Bye Fine Art, WABooth: O-08
Vivian Chao's Art, WA
Booth: K-22
Pat Cranor, CABooth: P-06
Blu88 Art Studio, WA
Booth: J-04
Linda Donohue, CABooth: I-05
David Ebner Art Studios, CA
Booth: K-16
Lisa Eul, WABooth: S-30
Sheila M. Evans Studio, WA
Booth: M-22
Jeffrey Fuchs Artist, OR
Booth: N-05
M&M Painting Studio, TN
Booth: O-14
Booth: O-03
Paintings For Hummingbirds, OR
Booth: F-05
Donna Giraud Art, BC
Booth: M-16
Sarah Goodnough, WABooth: G-09
Jay Gordon Art, OR
Booth: J-07
Anne Greenwell Art, WA
Booth: N-11
Tom Groesbeck, WABooth: S-26
Harut Studio
Booth: I-13 + I-14
Rachel Harvey, OR
Booth: I-12
Jane Kiskaddon, CA
Booth:N-04
L STUDIO MODERN, WA
Booth: Q-27
Jeni Lee Art, OR
Booth: R-13
Fine Art/ Hydrangea Studio, CABooth: K-04
Maia Leisz Fine Arts, IDBooth: S-29
Kippi Leonard Art Studio, CA
Booth: P-14
Paul Lewing, WABooth: I-18
Jodi Major Art, WABooth: G-06
Armix Craft, CA
Alan McNiel, MTBooth: M-24
Edward Michell Fine Art, WA
Booth: I-10
LR Montgomery, WABooth: G-10
Drew Mortenson, WA
Booth: H-06
Pecoff Studios, HI
Booth: Q-39
Molly Reeves , ORBooth: O-02
Shining Sea Studios, WA
Booth: N-01
Chelstin Ross, WA
Booth: S-48
Canopy Studio, ORBooth: J-06
Floral Veracity, WA
Booth: I-22
Julie Clendenen Simpson, WABooth: H-20
Ivano Stocco, CA
Booth: Q-44
Robert Tandecki, WA
Booth: I-19
VanScoy Watercolor, CABooth: S-50
Chris Wheeler, CO
Booth: S-20
Caroline Young Studios, NV
Booth: N-18
Bekah Zeimetz Art, OR
Booth: H-19
Jie Zhou Fine Art, TX
Booth: L-03
Abhisar Gupta, WABooth: Q-17
Zeny Cieslikowski, CA
Booth: Q-29
Tom Clements Photography, TN
Booth: S-52
Shelly Corbett, WA
Booth: H-15
Unique Botanical Portraits, WA
Booth: K-20
Craig Goodwin Photography, WA
Booth: Q-09
Gabby Hanley-Lijah Hanley, WA
Booth: L-10
Lijah Hanley Photography, WA
Booth: L-05
Call of the Mountains Photography, WA
Booth: L-14
a light heistBooth: Q-31
Jason Matias, WA
Booth: P-03
Frimodt Photography, WA
Booth: S-03
Konstantin Novikov, WA
Booth :M-15
Youngbok Park, CA
Booth: P-02
Ian Phelps Nature Photographs, WA
Booth: I-01
Lee Rentz Photography, WA
Booth: R-09
Scanlan Portfolio, IA
Booth : S-39
Vanscoy Photography, OR
Booth : S-41
Candicheart, UT
Booth: S-31
Nobe Fine Art, CABooth: SP-03
Rick Berman Studio, WABooth: N-21
Andrew Carson Sculpture, WABooth: S-35
Alex Chitura fine art, CABooth: Q-15
Karen Coburn Sculptor, CABooth: S-43
Interior Iron, AZBooth: P-12
Thomas Haddy Stone Turning, CABooth: H-08
Eric Holt- Metal Artist, CABooth: M-03
Damien Jones Art, CABooth: S-10
Little River Woodworks, VABooth: H-04
Kate Beck Textiles, LABooth: N-23
Hans Christensen Designs, WABooth: R-08
Engayla, WABooth: R-05
Kaoru Izushi Knit Design, WIBooth: G-03
CABooth: M-08
Ewka, WABooth: J-03
WabiSabiEtc, ORBooth: N-10
LILLAGREN, WABooth: H-03
Imaginess, WABooth: Q-05
JAX HATZ, CABooth: I- 26
Doda Designs, WABooth: M-21
Fashion Images, WABooth: G-11
Scarlett Silk Skirts, NVBooth: S-27
Kara Taub Woven Fabrics CABooth: K-21
Autumn Teneyl Designs, COBooth: Q-49
Ekologic, NYBooth: Q-18
Barkby Woods, PA Booth: J-05
MB3 Artistry, WABooth: G-01
Glowacki Studios, WIBooth: J-02
Hardwood Creations, CABooth: K-18
Cedar Street Design, WABooth: P-15
RicWoodworking, WABooth: O-10
CABooth: M-25
Cave Fish Studios, PNWBooth: K-08
Hardwood Music Company, AZBooth: J-10