2022 Arts Fair Exhibitors

2D Mixed Media

Jerry Bergin

Jerry Bergin Fine Art
OK
Booth: Q-49

jerrybergin.com
Tom Boatright- Anna Boatright

WA

Booth: I-05

Tom Boatright Studio
Stephen Bruce

Stephen Bruce
CA
Booth: K-13

Stephen Bruce Studios
Anna Choi

CA
Booth: P-10

annachoi.com
Aaron Coleman

Studio Coleman
MO
Booth: J-12

studiocoleman.com
Richard Curtner

curtnerArt
CA
Booth: Q-16

curtnerart.com
Eugene & Marjorie Dwiggins

Dwiggins Illuminations
WA
Booth: I-16

leather.dwiggins.com
Aileen Frick

Torn Paper Creations
AZ
Booth: J-11

amfrick.com
Sylvia Gonzalez

CA
Booth: I-04

sylviagonzalez.com
Greg Graff & Jacqueline Pouyat Graff

Natura Designs
WA
Booth: F-01

naturadesigns.com
Alex Grimmer

Deadwax Art
CA
Booth: Q-33

deadwaxart.com
Leslie Anne Guinan

Hidden Spring Designs
IA
Booth: G-02

laguinan.com
Harut Hakobyan

Harut Studio
CA
Booth: S-31

harutstudio.com
Hitomi Johnson

Hitomi's Washi Art
WA
Booth: L-04

Christine Kruse

Christy Kruse Art & Photography
WA
Booth: H-18

Jennifer Lashbrook

Paint Chip Art
TX
Booth: I-11, 1-12

jenniferlashbrook.com
Michele Ledoux

Booth: N-12

Eva Letts & Douglas Chalk

Booth: M-18

Janelle Lile

WA
Booth: L-02

janellelile.com
Jennifer Lommers

OR
Booth: H-11

Jennifer Lommers
Alejandro Martinez Pena

CA
Booth: Q-41

Alejandro Martinez Pena
Robert Matthews

Hidden Spring Designs
IO
Booth: S-25

hiddenspringdesigns.com
Ryan McAbery

Modern Terrain
OR
Booth: R-03

modernterrain.com
Alyson McCrink

Alyson McCrink Fine Art
WA
Booth: Q-12

alysonmccrinkfineart.com
Danielle McDowell

Danielle McDowell Art
WA
Booth: O-10

daniellemcdowellart.com
Erik Nelson

eriknelsonstudio
CA
Booth: K-04

Paul Nzalamba & Lungala Rubadiri

Nzalamba Artworks
CA
Booth: I-24

nzalamba-artworks.com
Karen O'Hanlon

K.P. O’Hanlon Studio
AZ
Booth: Q-32

kpohanlonstudio.com
Janel Pahl

OR
Booth: M-05

janelpahlart.com
Stephanie Saint-Thomas

UT
Booth: J-04

saintthomasart.com
Dane Shue

Dane Shue Art
TX
Booth: G-08

daneshueart.com
Fortune Sitole

Booth: H-06

Aki Sogabe

akiart
WA
Booth: Q-31

akisogabe.com
Craig Terry

UT

Booth: Q-48

Craig Terry Modern
Alison Thilo

Flywheel Industries LLC
WA
Booth: Q-43

flywheelindustriesllc.com
Laura Van Horne

WA

Booth: H-14

Laura Van Horne Art LLC
Chris Wheeler

Pergamena Fine Art
CO
Booth: S-20

pergamenafineart.com

3D Mixed Media

Henry Bergeson

Henry Bergeson Kaleidoscopes
CO
Booth: N-05

henrybergesonkaleidoscopes.com
Myra Burg & Liz Cummings

CA
Booth: K-25

myraburg.com
Diane Culhane

Diane Culhane Art
WA
Booth: R-06

dianeculhaneart.com
Elizabeth Dunlop

Elizabeth Dunlop Studios
AZ
Booth: L-16

elizabethdunlop.com
Nick & Colleen Everett

Everett Studio
CO
Booth: M-24

everettstudio.co
Amy Flynn

FOBOTS
NC
Booth: N-17

ifobot.com
Sean Goddard

Sean Goddard Insects
BC
Booth: S-49

seangoddardinsects.com
Jenna Goodman

WA
Booth: Q-20

Sunspot Creative llc
Angie Heinrich

Zetamari Mosaics
WA
Booth: Q-02

zetamari.com
Cary Henrie


UT
Booth: P-01

HenrieCollection.com
Marvin Jack-Margaret Jack

OR
Booth: N-02

HandPainted Wood Puzzles by Marvin and Margaret
Brianna Luce

Bluce Designs
OR
Booth: J-09

blucedesigns.com
Pater Mataya

Mataya Studios
WA
Booth: O-16

petermataya.com
Larry Richmond

Larry Richmond Pottery
WA

Booth: K-01

larryrichmondpottery.com
Jungim Rose

WA
Booth: G-03

lilbit.garden
Michael Thiele- Joah Thiele

AZ
Booth: J-10

Hardwood Music
Jeffrey Zigulis

WA
Booth: Q-22

Ceramics

Michelle Aitken

Michelle Aitken Ceramics
WA
Booth: P 11 and 12

makingpottery.co.uk
Gerald Arrington

Arrington Design
CA
Booth: O-06

arringtondesign.com
Deborah Brownstein

Deb Brownstein Designs

WA
Booth: O-07

Scot Cameron-Bell

Divine Pottery
OR
Booth: K-05

scotcameron-bell.com
James Diem

Hawkeye Design
OR
Booth: R-15

hawkeyedesign.com
Eleni Duffy-Daniel Duffy

WA
Booth: Q-37

Pottery by Eleni
Nick & Colleen Everett

Everett Studio
CO
Booth: M-24

everettstudio.co
Brendan Fuller

brendan fuller ceramics
WA
Booth: J-13

brendanfullerceramics.com
Bill Ginn

Bombadil Design
WA
Booth: I-07

bombadildesign.com
Luis Enrique Gutierrez

Wake Forest
NC
Booth: G-05

luisenriquegutierrez.com
Ariana Heinzman

Ariana Heinzman Ceramics
OH
Booth: S-44

arianaheinzman.com
Sarah Kaye

S.Kaye Ceramics
WA
Booth: M-23

skayeceramics.com
Marty Kubicki-Daniel Castro

CA
Booth: R-09

The Porcelain Garden
Tracy Madison

MADISONWARE Ceramics
WA
Booth: K-15

tracymadisoncreative.com
Larry Phan

Larry Phan Ceramics
MT
Booth: M-08

larryphan.com
Erin & Scott Pietsch

Erin Pietsch Clay Art
ID
Booth: Q-10

erinpietsch.com
Hong & Adam Rubinstein

One Dream Design
CA
Booth: S-54

onedreamdesign.com
Sachar Charan

WA
Booth: H-13

Creative with Clay
Anna M. White

Feldspar Studio & Gallery 
MD
Booth: Q-24

feldspargallery.com
Michelle Williams

WA
Booth: S-17

https://www.michellewilliamsceramics.com/
Jeffrey Zigulis

WA
Booth: Q-22

Drawing/Pastels

Liz Collins

Media and Oil
CA
Booth: M-26

lizcollinsart.com
Sylvia Gonzalez

CA
Booth: I-04

sylviagonzalez.com
Michael Mckee

Michael Mckee Gallery
AZ
Booth: Q-04

michaelmckeegallery.com
Eileen Sorg

Two Dog Studio
WA
Booth: F-02

twodogstudio.com
Brett Varney

BC
Booth: N-03

brettvarney.com
Nha Vuu

Nha Vuu Studio and Design
CO
Booth: S-21

nhavuu.com
R. Michael Wommack

PA
Booth: P-08

rmichaelwommack.com

Fiber

Amos Amit

Batik by Amit
CA
Booth: H-17

batikbyamit.com
Francisco & Laura Bautista

OR
Booth: S-45

bautistaweaving.com
Deborah Brownstein

Deb Brownstein Designs

WA
Booth: O-07

Richard Davis

CA
Booth: F-03

Adirondack Designs
Joan Engelmeyer

City Art Farm
WA
Booth: Q-14

cityartfarm.com
Youngmo Hong-Haesu Hong

CA
Booth: K-19

Voyager
Yan Inlow

Yan's Embroidery Art
CA
Booth: L-10

yansdesign.com
Hans Iverson

Luther Leather
WA
Booth: J-08

lutherleather.com
Steven Malone

Poetic Earth Leather Works
NY
Booth: L-01

Mychal Mitchell

Iona Handcrafted Books
WA
Booth: K-08

ionahandcraftedbooks.com
Kim Nickens

Paper Cut
OR
Booth: M-20

papercutkim.com
Barbara Osborne

WA
Booth: R-08

Pineneedlerock
Gayle Roche

CA
Booth: P-07

Roche leather

Furniture

Sean Carleton

Carleton Fine Work
WA
Booth: P-09

carletonfw.com
Susan Clark

Von Saskatoon
SK
Booth: M-02

vonsaskatoon.com
Nathie Katzoff & Rachael Codina

Nathie Katzoff Art & Design
WA
Booth: R-13

nathiekatzoff.com
Neil Manchon

WA
Booth: Q-23

Knowhere Design
Paul Staley

Booth: H-05

Samuel Strain

Kope Woodcraft
WA
Booth:  R-05

kopewoodcraft.com
Warren Weber

Woods by Weber
WA
Booth: Q-40

woodsbyweber.com
Jay Younger

Jay Younger Woodworks
OR
Booth: O-11

youngerwoodworks.com

Glass

Gary Bodker

Gary Bodker Designs
OR
Booth: P-13

garybodker.com
Ken & Ingrid Hanson

Hanson and Kastles Art Glass
CA
Booth: S-50

hansonartglass.com
Dehanna Jones

Totally Blown Glassworks
WA
Booth: S-19

dehannajones.com
Nathie Katzoff & Rachael Codina

Nathie Katzoff Art & Design
WA
Booth: R-13

nathiekatzoff.com
Robin Kittleson

IL
Booth: O-13

robinkittleson.com
Dan LaChaussee- Joi LaChaussee

LaChaussee Blown Glass

WA
Booth: N-07

LaChaussee Blown Glass
Richard Langley

Richard Langley

WA
Booth: F-05

Richard Langley
Mark Lewanski

Mark Lewanski Glass Studio
MI
Booth: I-13

glassweavers.com
Stanley O'Neil

O'Neils Arts

WA
Booth: Q-19

O'Neils Arts
Steffen Plistermann

Plistermann Studio
NM
Booth: M-01

plistermannstudio.com
Joshua Rodine

Joshua Rodine Glass

OR
Booth: I-08

Joshua Rodine Glass
Mariusz & Dorota Rynkiewicz

Studio Rynkiewicz
WA
Booth: R-07

Gustavo Santana

G Santana Art Glass

CA
Booth: G-11

G Santana Art Glass
David Tate

David Tate Blown Glass
CA
Booth: S-01

davidtateblownglass.net
Leonard Tinnell & Katie Patten

Mercurial Arts
MT
Booth: S-04

Jewelry

Claudia Abderhalden

Claudia A. Designs
CA
Booth: N-06

claudiaadesigns.com
Margaret Aden

Original Sin Jewelry
AZ
Booth: K-20

originalsinjewelry.com
David Alvarado

Irthly Jewelled Adornments
CA
Booth: P-14

shop.irthly.com
Julia Bernadsky

Untamed Hearts
NJ
Booth: H-04

untamedhearts.com
Spirit & Samuel Bush

Spirit Lala
GA
Booth: S-29

spiritlala.com
Hans & Peggotty Christensen

Hans Christensen Designs
WA
Booth: Q-27

hanschristensendesigns.com
Darlene Crosby & Ray Kirk

Captive Crystal Designs
CO
Booth: S-05

captivecrystaldesigns.com
Collyn DeBano

tree trunk arts
MI
Booth: P-16

treetrunkarts.com
Kristin DeSantis & Mark Kriewaldt

CO
Booth: S-26

kristindesantis.com
Sharrey Doré

Designs by Doré
WA
Booth: S-03

sharreydore.com
Lee Drake

ID
Booth: R-10

Paul Farmer

CO
Booth: S-03

Paul Farmer Goldsmith
Jennifer Graves

Lolly Jo Lolli
WA
Booth: J-07

lollyjololli.com
Carol Greiwe

OR
Booth: K-03

carolgreiwe.com
Carole Grisham

Hiyama Studios LLC
WA
Booth: K-07

hiyamastudios.com
Denise Harrison

Sterling Echoes
OR
Booth: S-06

sterlingechoes.com
Han-Yin Hsu

ANNXANNXDESIGN
WA
Booth: M-16

annxannxdesign.com
Kimberly Huestis

Porcelain and Stone
MA
Booth: K-22

porcelainandstone.com
Katzie Hughes & Scott Templin

Hughes & Templin
MT
Booth: P-17

hughes-templin.com
Marirose Jelicich & Joyce Horizumi

Marirose
CA
Booth: L-13

marirosedesign.com
Tiara Kim- Tai Kim

NJ
Booth: I-06

Tai & Tiara
Karen Klinefelter

Klinefelter Studio
ID
Booth: K-02

klinefelterstudio.com
Lynn Latta

OR
Booth: R-04

lynnlatta.com
Angela Lees

Sunny Asylum Designs
OR
Booth: M-21

Karin Luvaas

WA
Booth: Q-46

Scott Macdonald

FoundWear Jewelry
WA
Booth: Q-45

foundwear.com
Neil Manchon

WA
Booth: Q-23

Knowhere Design
Claire Mannheimer

MT
Booth: F-04

Claire Mannheimer
Romina Paiva

AZ
Booth: Q-15

Innerwoven
Carrie Parker & Joseph Balough

Sorcery Science
PA
Booth: G-04

sorceryscience.com
Isabelle Posillico

Isabelle Posillico Design
WA
Booth: N-16

isabelleposillico.com
Julie Powell

Julie Powell Designs
CO
Booth: M-19

juliepowelldesigns.com
Harry Roa

Harry Roa Studio
FL
Booth: K-24

harryroagallery.com
JacQueline Sanchez

JacQueline Sanchez Jewelry Designs
OR
Booth: L-12

jacquelinesanchez.com
Jamie Sandoval

CA
Booth: Q-42

Melissa Schmidt

Melissa Schmidt Contemporary Jewelry
MO
S-07

melissaschmidtstudio.com
Debbie Shaner

BeMused Creations
WA
Booth: M-27

bemusedcreations.com
Paz Sintes

PAZ SINTES - Textile Jewelry
NY
Booth: Q-36

pazsintes.com
Chelsea Stone

Eye Candy Jewelry
AZ
Booth: Q-13

eyecandyjewelry.com
Martin Taber

Taber Studios
WA
Booth: H-01

taberstudios.com
Laura Teague

Laura Teague Jewelry
LA 
Booth: H-08

laurateague.com
Michelle Wedel

Meeka Fine Porcelain Jewelry
WA
Booth: M-17

meekafineporcelainjewelry.com

Metal

Laura Barring-Gould Studios

MA
Booth: P-11

Laura Baring-Gould Studios
Stephen Bruce

Stephen Bruce
CA
Booth:  H-02

Stephen Bruce Studios
Andy Byrne

CA
Booth: Q26

Andy Byrne
Noah Gowen

NM
Booth: N-01

Studio G7
Constantin Hapaianu

WA
Booth: SP-23 & 24

Constantindesign
Katzie Hughes & Scott Templin

Hughes & Templin
MT
Booth: P-17

hughes-templin.com
Mary Ellen O'Connor

WA
Booth: R-02

Willow Pond Studio
Veronica Sandoval-Gabriel Sandoval

Veronicasandoval Fine Art

AZ
Booth: O-12

Veronicasandovalfineart
Jamie Sandoval

CA
Booth: Q-42

Jeffrey Zachmann

MN
Booth: R-20

Jeffrey Zachmann

Painting

Jennifer Armitage

OR
Booth: Q-21

Jennifer Armitage
Erika Beyer

OR
Booth: I-23

Erika Beyer
Brain Blackham

UT

J-01

Brain Blackham
Tom Boatright- Anna Boatright

WA

Booth: I-05

Tom Boatright Studio
Jerry Brem

 

SC

Booth: M-25

Jerry Brem
Vivian Chao's Art

 

WA

Booth: K-21

Guimaraes Diego-Libia Fidelis

WA

Booth: J-03

Blu88 Art Studio
Sheila Evans

WA

Booth: P-05

Sheila M. Evans Studio
Aaron Fritz

UT

Booth: Q-03

Demix
Jeffrey Fuchs

OR

Booth: L-15

Jeffrey Fuchs
Mark Gates

TN

Booth: O-14

Mark Gates
Melissa Gates

TN

Booth: H-07

Melissa Gates
Jaimee Gentile

OR

Booth: P-06

Paintings for Hummingbirds
Scott Gibson

WA

Booth: P-15

SGibson Art
Calista Graaff

WA

Booth: L-11

Maggie Grier

AL

Booth: I-21

Maggie Grier
Ashmita Gulati

WA

Booth: K-23

Ashmita Gulati
John Ha

CA

Booth: O-03

JHA
Kenneth Halvorsen

TX

Booth: Q-29

Halvorsen Fine Art
Erin Hanson

OR

Booth: H-10

Erin Hanson
Michael Knutson

WA

Booth: R-19

Michael Knutson
Elizabeth LaCount

WA

Booth: J-05

Elizabeth LaCount
Kippi Leonard

CA

Booth: H-12

Kippi Leonard
Erin Linton

OR

Booth: L-14

Orphan Girl Fine Art
Armik Malekian

CA 

Booth: I-20

ARMIK MALEKIAN
Santiago Michalek

UT

Booth: I-09

Santiago Michalek
Edward Michell

TX

Booth: I-10

Edward Michell
Claudette Moe

WA

Booth: Q-06

David Palmer

CA

Booth: I-18

David Palmer
Paul Rutz

OR

Booth: M-04

Paul Rutz
Stephanie Saint-Thomas

UT
Booth: J-04

saintthomasart.com
Shobia Sekar

WA

Booth: R-16

Floral Veracity
Matthew Sievers

ID

Booth: Q-47

Matthew Sievers
Robert Tandecki

WA

Booth: I-19

Robert Tandecki
Taman Vanscoy

CA

Booth: M-03

Taman Vanscoy
R. Michael Wommack

PA
Booth: P-08

rmichaelwommack.com
Caroline Young

NV

Booth: N-18

Caroline R. Young Studios
Saul Yurivilca

CA

Booth: M-15

Rebekah Zeimetz

OR

Booth: H-19

Rebekah Zeimetz
Jie Zhou

TX

Booth: L-09

Jie Zhou Fine Art

Photography

Hannibal Bauliah

WA

Booth: l-22

Grace Berge

NM

Booth: I 1 and 2

Grace Photographics
Won-il Chung

CA

Booth: S-37

Won-il Chung
Zeny Cieslikowski

CA

Booth: Q-25

Zeny Cieslikowski
Tom Clements

TN

Booth: S-52

Tom Clements Photography
Ian Elly

CA

Booth: SP-03

Ian Elly Gallery
David Epps

NC

Booth: S-28

David Epps
David Fishman

WA

Booth: J-02

Unique Botanical Portraits
Craig Fonarow

WA

Booth: S-02

Craig Fonarow Photography
Craig Goodwin

WA

Booth: M-07

Craig Goodwin Photography
Abhisar Gupta

WA

Booth: G-09

Lightly Spiced Gallery
Tim Hallam

OR

Booth: Q-11

Tim Hallam Photography
Gabby Hanley-Lijah Hanley

WA

Booth: Q-39

Gabby Hanley
Lijah Hanley

WA

Booth: Q-38

Lijah Hanley
Josh Hirt

CA

Booth: O-05

Josh Hirt Studios
Michael Howard

OR

Booth: O-08

Michael Howard Photos
William Huff

UT

Booth: Q-44

William Huff Photography
Anne Jeffery

ID

Booth: S-47

Anne Jeffery Photography
Jesper Johansen

CO

Booth: S-13

Tiny People Big Laughs
Kuria Jorissen

WA

Booth: K-16

Kuria Jorissen
Angelina Kidd

WA

Booth: G-10

A Light Heist
Evan Kovasi

CA

Booth: S-09

Evan Kovasi
Sunny Liang

IL 

Booth: N-22

SK Liang Photography
Jean-Claude Louis

WA

Booth: S-27

Jean-Claude Louis
Chris Madsen

UT 

Booth: N-11

Burning Paper Hearts
Fred Mertz

CA 

Booth:P-04

Fred Mertz Photography
Konstantin Novikov

WA

Booth :S-51

Konstantin Novikov
Darren Olson

MN

Booth :S-43

Darren Olson Photography
Youngbok Park

CA

Booth :P-02

Youngbok Park
Amanda Paul

WA

Booth : I-25

AJ Paul Photography
Lee Rentz

WA

Booth : Q-08

Lee Rentz Photography
Deb Scanlan

IA

Booth : S-38

Scanlan Portfolio
John Scanlan

IA

Booth : S-39

Scanlan Portfolio
Kristin Schillaci

NM

Booth : O-15

Kristin Schillaci Photography
Randy Thomae

CO

Booth : R-18

Randy Thomae Photography
William Vanscoy

OR

Booth : S-41

William Vanscoy
Steve Wewerka

MN 

Booth : Q-09

Steve Wewerka

Printmaking

Brit Hansen

AZ

Booth: K-06

Brit Hansen
Steve Harmston-Bonnie Harmston

AZ

Booth: N-20

Harmston Arts
Allison Metzger-Jonathan Metzger

IA

Booth: I-02

Midnight Oil Studio

Sculpture

Nobe Babayan

Nobe Babayan
CA
Booth: Q-07

Nobe Babayan
Andrew Carson

WA
Booth: S-42B

Andrew Carson Sculpture
Alex Chitura

WA
Booth: CA-I 26

Alex Chitura Sculptures
Karen Coburn

CA
Booth: S-35

Karen Coburn Sculptor
Joan Engelmeyer

City Art Farm
WA
Booth: Q-14

cityartfarm.com
Shelley Evans

CA
Booth: H-16

Spirit Keepers
Michael Gard

CA
Booth: S-36

Michael Gard
Thomas Haddy

CA
Booth: H-09

Thomas Haddy Stone Turning
James Hill

CA
Booth: S-15

James Hill Sculpture
Eric Holt

CA
Booth: S-12

Eric Holt Metal Artist
Jeremy Bradshaw

WA
Booth: M-28

Bradshaw Sculpture
Damien Jones

CA
Booth: S-10

Damien Jones Art
Nathie Katzoff & Rachael Codina

Nathie Katzoff Art & Design
WA
Booth: R-13

nathiekatzoff.com
John Kreiger

MI
Booth: G-07

Damien Jones Art
Neil Manchon

WA
Booth: Q-23

Knowhere Design
Marv Poulson

UT
Booth: S-55

Sculpture by Marv
Geoffrey Nelson

MI
Booth: G-12

Geoffrey Nelson
Eugene perry

FL
Booth: P-03

Sharpmetals
Veronica Sandoval-Gabriel Sandoval

Veronicasandoval Fine Art

AZ
Booth: O-12

Veronicasandovalfineart
Tomas Vrba

WA
Booth: S-16

Tomas Vrba Studio
Mark Zirinsky

CO
Booth: S-40

Studio Z

Wearables

Kate Beck

LA
Booth: N-23

Kate Beck New Orleans
Deborah Brownstein

Deb Brownstein Designs

WA
Booth: O-07

Hans & Peggotty Christensen

Hans Christensen Designs
WA
Booth: Q-27

hanschristensendesigns.com
Samantha Dankert - Ben Barckholtz

MT
Booth: G-06

Beargrass Leather
Richard Davis

CA
Booth: F-03

Adirondack Designs
Angela Ehrig

WA
Booth: N-21

Engayla
Nicole Flood

OR
Booth: S-48

Flood Clothing LLC.
Youngmo Hong-Haesu Hong

CA
Booth: K-19

Voyager
Kathy Edelman Hutchinson

WA
Booth: L-03

Hutchinson Handwoven
Linda Letts

CA
Booth: I-14

Greatcoats
Jane Mohr Lauren Chapmen

CA
Booth: H-20

DRESS TO KILL
Jane Mohr Lauren Chapmen

WA
Booth: R-11

Imaginess
Katherine Ragghianti

OR
Booth: Q-28

Kaijuandkemono
Jane Mohr Lauren Chapmen

WA
Booth: Q-35

Francy King Designs
Shani Solomon

NV
Booth: M-22

Scarlett Silk Skirts
Seema Sudan

NY
Booth: N-04

Liamolly
Kathleen Tesnakis-Charles Tesnakis

NY
Booth: Q-18

Ekologic

Wood

Jennifer Albright

WA
Booth: S-46

Rusted Element Design
David Barkby

PA 
Booth: J-06

BarkbyWoods
Jeffrey Fuchs

OR

Booth: l-15

Jeffrey Fuchs
Jenna Goodman

WA
Booth: Q-20

Sunspot Creative llc
Matthew Hatala

GA
Booth: G-01

Tina Hospers

OR
Booth: N-4 and 5 

Cutting Edge Wood Creation
Marvin Jack-Margaret Jack

OR
Booth: N-02

HandPainted Wood Puzzles by Marvin and Margaret
Robert Jackman

ID
Booth: Q-05

Vernon Leibrant- Karen Leibrant

WA
Booth: O-09

David Levy

CA
Booth: K-18

Hardwood Creations
Melissa Metzler-Dan Metzler

WA
Booth: I-17

Cedar Street Design
Rich Norman

OR
Booth: L-05

Ric Peterson

WA
Booth: Q-36

ricwoodworking
Ellie Purvis

OR
Booth: N-09

Mt. Hood Craft
Ron Purvis

OR
Booth: O-01

Ron Purvis Art
Scott Roach

CA
Booth: M-06

Scott Roach
Andy Thorp

WA
Booth: Q-17

Hammer and Hand Woodworking
Warren Weber

Woods by Weber
WA
Booth: Q-40

woodsbyweber.com