2019 BAM Arts Fair Exhibitors

2D Mixed Media

Michael Baggetta

Baggetta Studio
OR
Booth: O-11

baggettastudio.com
Sarah Bean White

WA
Booth: S-06

artandpoems.com
Heidel Bethel

Heidel - Briana and Raya
WA
Booth: M-03

heidelbrianarayagallery.com
Tom Boatright

Tom Boatright Oils
WA
Booth: K-25

tomboatrightoils.com
Stephen Bruce

CA
Booth: G-04

stephenbstudios.com
Anna Choi

CA
Booth: L-01

Diane Culhane

Diane Culhane Art
WA
Booth: R-06

dianeculhane.com
Richard Curtner

CurtnerArt
CA
Booth: Q-17

curtnerart.com
Cathy Denton

OR
Booth: K-12

cathydenton.com
Halina Domanski

Halina's Art
CA
Booth: G-08

halinadomanski.com
Linda Domnick

Muffet Designs Postage Stamp Art
WA
Booth: K-20

muffetdesigns.com
Nils Dougan

Art by Nils Dougan
OR
Booth: I-02

nilsdougan.com
Jack Durnford

7th Mountain Design 
CA
Booth: Q-37

jackdurnfordfineart.com
Vicki Fish

MT
Booth: Q-41

vickifish.com
Aileen Frick

Torn Paper Creations
AZ
Booth: J-11

amfrick.com
Gregg Graff & Jacqueline Pouyat

NaturaDesigns
WA
Booth: F-01

naturadesigns.com
John Ha

Ha Factory
CA
Booth: J-05

hafactory.com
Cary Henrie

UT
Booth: L-08

caryhenrie.com
Erik Jensen

Erik Jensen Art 
UT
Booth: N-20

erikjensenart.com
Hitomi Johnson

Hitomi's Washi Art
WA
Booth: L-04

Nicola Katsikis

CA
Booth: Q-45

urbanarsenal.com
Jeanne Keckler

WA
Booth: I-08

jeannekeckler.com
Thomas Kelly-Meyer & Pat Meyer

CA
Booth: R-20

Jennifer Lashbrook

Paint Chip Art
TX
Booth: M-24

jenniferlashbrook.com
Vic Lee

St. Victor Diaries
FL
Booth: R-10

stvictordiaries.com
Janelle Lile

WA
Booth: L-02

janellelile.com
A.E. London

Portraits of the Wild by A.E. London
LA
Booth: I-05

aelondonstudio.com
MiYoung Margolis

WA
Booth: H-17

miyoungmargolis.com
Robert Mathews

IA
Booth: G-02

hiddenspringsdesign.com
Ryan McAbery

OR
Booth: R-04

modernterrain.com
Erik Nelson

Erik Nelson Studio
CA
Booth: I-04

eriknelsongallery.com
Kellie & Natalie North

Studio Salt
UT
Booth: S-02

Karen O'Hanlon

K.P. O'Hanlon
AZ
Booth: Q-32

kpohanlonstudio.com
Fortune Sitole

Fortunes Gallery
CA
Booth: H-06

Aki Sogabe

akiart
WA
Booth: Q-31

akisogabe.com
Sydni Sterling

Sterling Studio
WA
Booth: M-15

sydnisterling.com
Steven Vigil

CA
Booth: M-28

Chris Wheeler

CO
Booth: S-20

pergamenafineart.com

3D Mixed Media

Ashley Dobson & Burgundy Alleman

Twisted Sisters Studio
UT
Booth: H-12

thefashionedge.etsy.com
Nick & Colleen Everett

Everett Studio
CO
Booth: M-27

everettstudio.com
Amy Flynn

FOBOTS
NC
Booth: N-17

ifobot.com
Sean Goddard

Sean Goddard Insects
BC
Booth: S-25

seangoddardinsects.com
Thomas Haddy

CA
Booth: I-15

thomashaddystoneturning.com
Leslie Howells

Tin Goat Studio
WA
Booth: S-30

lesliehowells.etsy.com
Marty Kubicki & Rob Buhler

The Porcelain Garden
CA
Booth: K-09

theporcelaingarden.com
Tracy Lebenzon

Lebenzon Paintbrushes
WA
Booth: S-37

lebenzon-paintbrushes.com
Peter Mataya

Mataya Studios
WA
Booth: N-23

petermataya.com
Dawn Morse

Holodeck 3D Studios
WA
Booth: K-21

holodeck3dstudios.com
Erik Nelson

Erik Nelson Studio
CA
Booth: I-04

eriknelsongallery.com
Dona Reed

WA
Booth: R-03

rainshadow-arts.com
Will Richards

Mood Modern Lamps
WA
Booth: R-11

moodmodernlamps.com
Larry Richmond

Larry Richmond Pottery
WA
Booth: K-01

larryrichmond.com
Ruth San Pietro

Images
WA
Booth: Q-46

sanpietropaper.com
Steve Stegall & June Harper

A Gathering of Spirits
OR
Booth: J-08

agatheringofspirits.com
Michael Suchta

3D Artistic Designs
CA
Booth: Q-15

Ceramics

Michelle Aitken

Michelle Aitken Ceramics
WA
Booth: M-17

makingpottery.co.uk
Carol Bauer & Howard Hamsa

StillFire Pottery
WA
Booth: Q-16

stillfirepottery.com
John Carroll

JOCO Gallery
UT
Booth: S-28

jocogallery.com
Annie Chrietzberg

OR
Booth: O-15

earthtoannie.com
James Diem

Hawkeye Design
OR
Booth: R-16

hawkeyedesign.com
Nick & Colleen Everett

Everett Studio
CO
Booth: M-27

everettstudio.com
Trevor Foster

WA
Booth: P-16

trevorfosterstudio.com
Luis Enrique Gutierrez

NC
Booth: N-22

Larry Halvorsen

Larry Halvorsen Ceramics
WA
Booth: M-22

halvorsenclay.com
Damien Jones

Damien Jones Art
CA
Booth: O-14

damienjonesart.com
Sarah Kaye

SKaye Ceramics
WA
Booth: N-02

skayeceramics.com
Tracy Madison

Madisonware Ceramics
WA
Booth: Q-43

tracymadisoncreative.com
Paddy McNeely

Paddy McNeely Porcelain
WA
Booth: I-25

paddymcneely.com
Lynne Meade

Lynne Meade Porcelain
CA
Booth: F-02

lynnemeadeporcelain.net
David Parry

Whistle Post Pottery 
OR
Booth: P-05

whistlepostpottery.com
Nicole Pepper

MODHome Ceramics
WA
Booth: I-06

modhomeceramics.com
Erin & Scott Pietsch

Erin Pietsch Clay Art 
ID
Booth: I-20

erinpietsch.com
Sean Roberts

Forest Ceramic Co.
WA
Booth: P-03

forestceramic.com
Barbara Sebastian

CA
Booth: H-20

sebastianart.com
Shizuko & Toshi Shichishima

Cisco Collection
CA
Booth: S-17

shichishimaceramics.com
Fred Stodder

CA
Booth: M-26

fredstodder.com
Eri Sugimoto

CA
Booth: M-04

erisugimoto.com
Phirak Suon & Jacob Foran

ForanSuon
WA
Booth: O-05

foransuon.com
Jessica Wertz

OR
Booth: P-07

jessicawertz.com
Anna M. White

Feldspar Studio & Gallery
MD
Booth: G-05

feldspargallery.com

Drawing/Pastels

Christopher Brown

ID
Booth: P-15

christopherbrownart.com
Liz Collins

CA
Booth: K-13

lizcollinsart.com
Sylvia Gonzalez

CA
Booth: H-04

sylviagonzalez.com
Eli Helman

Eli Helman Ink
MA
Booth: O-04

elihelman.com
Desarae Lee

UT
Booth: N-05

desaraelee.com
Stuart Ratcliff

Ratcliff Drawings
CA
Booth: H-11

ratcliffdrawings.com
Michael Rohner

Michael Rohner Art
CA
Booth: S-36

rohnerart.com
Eileen Sorg

Two Dog Studio
WA
Booth: K-16

twodogstudio.com
Nha Vuu

CO
Booth: S-21

nhavuu.com

Fiber

Francisco & Laura Bautista

OR
Booth: S-45

bautistaweaving.com
Myra Burg

CA
Booth: P-06

myraburg.com
Flora Carlile-Kovacs

Floranemez
WA
Booth: K-10

florafelts.com
Tenisha Dotstry

Ten Dots LLC
DC
Booth: K-11

tendotstextiles.com
Yanfang Inlow

Yan's Designs
CA
Booth: L-10

yansdesigns.com
Mel & Lucy Mendez

Mendez Rugs 
AZ
Booth: S-10

mendezrug.com
Mike Miles

Craft & Lore
ID
Booth: R-19

craftandlore.com
Kimberly Morris

Kimberly Morris Textiles
OR
Booth: K-24

kimberlymorristextiles.com
Kimberly Morris

Kimberly Morris Textiles
OR
Booth: K-24

kimberlymorristextiles.com
Kim Nickens

Paper Cut
OR
Booth: L-13

papercutkim.com
Kathleen Olsen

Messenger Rugs
WA
Booth: R-13

messengerrugs.com
Carol Sobieniak

Flying Carpet Studio
CO
Booth: L-03

flyingcarpetstudio.com

Furniture

Yuri Kinoshita

Umbo
WA
Booth: O-08

yurikinoshita.com
Steve Lawler

rePly Furniture
WA
Booth: G-11

replyfurniture.com
Justin Nelson

Fernweh Woodworking 
OR
Booth: Q-29

fernwehwoodworking.com
Richard Oetting

Highlands Furniture
WA
Booth: O-12 & O-13

highlandsfurniture.com
Joel Sayre

WA
Booth: I-01

joelsayre.com
Sarah Smiley & Jason Sawyer

SML
WA
Booth: Q-10

designbySML.com
Paul Staley

Armando American Arts
WA
Booth: Q-38

merma3.wixsite.com/armando-arts
Warren Weber

Woods by Weber
WA
Booth: Q-13

woodsbyweber.com
Mick Whitcomb

Nomad
MO
Booth: N-11

artifactsbynomad.com
Jay Younger

Jay Younger Woodworks
OR
Booth: L-06

youngerwoodworks.com

Glass

Robert Adamson & Janis Swalwell

Island Art Glass
WA
Booth: Q-25

John & Erin Blackwell

CO
Booth: S-51

Barrie Brown

NM
Booth: P-14

kp-bb.com
Donald Carlson

Carlson Art Glass
OR
Booth: S-46

carlsonartglass.com
Christine Charter Moorhead

Christine Charter Moorhead Glass Art
CA
Booth: N-07

christinechartermoorhead.com
John & Heather Fields

Fields and Fields Blown Glass
OR
Booth: S-13

fieldsandfieldsblownglass.com
Ken & Ingrid Hanson

Hanson and Kastles
CA
Booth: S-50

hansonartglass.com
Bill Jamieson & AJ Kutchaw

Anthony Jamieson Design Studio
BC
Booth: S-11 & S-12

anthonyjamieson.ca
Christopher Jeffries

Jeffries Glass
CA
Booth: P-01

jeffriesglass.com
Dehanna Jones

Totally Blown Glassworks
WA
Booth: S-19

dehannajones.com
Steve Knox

Dasein Designs
NM
Booth: N-16

daseindesigns.com
Eric Leiberman

Leiberman Glass
WA
Booth: S-26

Mark Lewanski

Mark Lewanski Glass Studios
MI
Booth: I-13

glassweavers.com
Kevin Lubbers

IL
Booth: S-04

Kirk Miller

Kirk Miller Glass
FL
Booth: P-17

kirkmillerglass.com
Stan & Shannon O'Neil

O'Neils Arts
WA
Booth: S-44

Wesley Rasko

FL
Booth: J-04

wnrglass.com
Joshua Rodine

Joshua Rodine Glass
OR
Booth: R-12

joshuarodineglass.com
Gustavo Santana & Ernesto Figueredo

G Santana Art Glass
CA
Booth: K-17

gsantanaglass.com
Boyd Sugiki & Lisa Zerkowitz

Two Tone Studios
WA
Booth: S-49

twotonestudios.com
David Tate

Blown Glass by David Tate
CA
Booth: S-01

davidtateblownglass.net

Jewelry

Claudia Abderhalden

Claudia A. Designs
CA
Booth: K-02

claudiaadesigns.com
Amerinda Alpern

Amerinda Alpern Designs
OR
Booth: G-06

amerindaalperndesigns.com
Felicia Bauer

Blue Ice Design 
WA
Booth: M-18

blueicedesign.com
Chelsea Bird

Chelsea E. Bird Designs
RI
Booth: K-03

chelseaebird.com
Theresa Carson

Theresa Carson Jewelery
MD
Booth: J-03

theresacarson.com
Ann Chikahisa

Chikahisa Studio
WA
Booth: S-47

chikahisastudio.com
Hans Christensen

WA
Booth: P-02

hanschristensendesigns.com
Shaya Durbin

WA
Booth: N-09

shayadurbin.com
Griffith Evans

Griffith Evans, LLC
NM
Booth: I-11

griffithevans.com
Jenny Foulkes

Jenny Foulkes Jewelry
OR
Booth: S-16

jennyfoulkesjewelry.com
Rosario & Enrique Garcia

FL
Booth: P-11

rosariogarciadesigns.com
David Giulietti

David Giulietti Designs
CA
Booth: H-14

engraverdavid.com
Carole Grisham

Hiyama Studios
WA
Booth: K-07

hiyamastudios.com
Gabriela Horvat

Booth: K-23

gabrielahorvat.com
Han-Yin Hsu

ANNXANNXDESIGN
WA
Booth: M-16

annxannxdesign
Kimberly Huestis

Porcelain and Stone
MA
Booth: K-22

porcelainandstone.com
Katzie Hughes & Scott Templin

Hughes & Templin LLC
MO
Booth: Q-44

hughes-templin.com
Clare Johnston

Lila Clare Jewelry
AZ
Booth: K-08

lilaclare.com
Sheko Kirby & Sarkis Choulijian

 

Nyeari
NM
Booth: O-06

nyeari.com
Heather Kraft

Material + Movement
WA
Booth: H-18

materialandmovement.com
Brianna Luce

Bluce Designs
OR
Booth: J-09

blucedesigns.com
Gayle Minjarez

Gayle Whiteley Minjarez Jewelry Art
CA
Booth: H-01

gayleminjarezjewelry.com
Carlo Montanaro

Rewind
CA
Booth: O-03

rewindjewelry.com
Rachel Morris

Eclectic Nature Jewelry & Design
OR
Booth: M-19

eclecticnaturejewelry.com
Rex Nockengust & Gene Allen

Beach Glass Bingo
CA
Booth: S-40

beachglassbingo.net
Laurette ONeil

Laurette ONeil Jewelry
NV
Booth: I-26

silverjewelrydesign.com
Charles Pearce & Mischell Maldonado

Fritz & Mischell
CA
Booth: P-09

fritzandmischelljewelry.com
Eva Peterson

WA
Booth: Q-47

whichwaythisway.com
Sarah Richardson

Sarah Richardson Jewelry
CA
Booth: L-14

sarahrichardsonjewelry.com
Meghan Riley

NY
Booth: L-15

meghanpatriceriley.com
Harry Roa

Harry Roa Studio
FL
Booth: J-01

harryroagallery.com
JacQueline Sanchez

JacQueline Sanchez Jewelry Design
OR
Booth: H-15

jacquelinesanchez.com
Stephen Silverman

Silverman Signature Jewelry
CA
Booth: L-11

silvermansignature.com
Paz Sintes

PAZ SINTES - Textile Jewelry INC
NY
Booth: H-10

pazsintes.com
Melissa Stiles

Stubborn Stiles
OR
Booth: Q-06

stubbornstiles.com
Chelsea Stone

Eye Candy Jewelry
AZ
Booth: R-15

eyecandyjewelry.com
Martin Taber

Taber Studios
CA
Booth: Q-24

taberstudios.com
Christopher Timberlake

Christopher Taylor Timberlake
TX
Booth: I-14

christophertaylortimberlake.com
Michael Vagner & Nurit Asher Vagner

Nurit & Mick Arts, Inc.
OR
Booth: S-29

squareup.com/store/nurit-and-mick-arts-inc
Tegan Wallace

Tegan Wallace Design
WA
Booth: Q-23

teganwallacedesign.com
Erica Zap

RI
Booth: O-16

ericazap.com

Metal

Laura Baring-Gould

MA
Booth: O-01

laurabaringgould.com
Peter Clark

Northwest Skillet Company
OR
Booth: N-10

northwestskilletcompany.com
Chelsea Gaddy

Force/Collide
WA
Booth: M-20

forcecollide.com
Julia Garrels

Metalwingstudios
WA
Booth: I-23

metalwingstudios.com
Dan McCabe

AZ
Booth: M-08

danmccabemetal.com
Mary Ellen OConnor

Willow Pond Studio
WA
Booth: M-01

willowpondstudio.com
Alejandro Santamarina

Santamarina
CA
Booth: R-02

santamarinas.com
Ken Sugimoto

CA
Booth: M-05

kensugimoto.com
Tom Walsh

OR
Booth: S-48

Painting

Jenny Armitage

OR
Booth: H-07

jennyarmitage.com
Elena Balekha

Elena Balekha Art
WA
Booth: O-02

elenabalekha.com
Erika Beyer

OR
Booth: R-07

erikabeyer.com
Brian Blackham

UT
Booth: I-09

brianblackham.com
Jerry Brem

SC
Booth: M-25

jabrem.com
Anna Choi

CA
Booth: L-01

Rebecca Dash

Rebecca Lynn Dash Artist
CO
Booth: S-03

rebeccalynndash.com
Jaimee Gentile

OR
Booth: Q-39

paintingsforhummingbirds.com
Scott Gibson

SGibson Art
WA
Booth: K-05

sgibsonart.com
Kaitlin Goodey

Goodey Studio
WA
Booth: I-22

goodeystudio.com
Maggie Grier

AL
Booth: Q-11

maggiegrier.com
John Ha

Ha Factory
CA
Booth: J-05

hafactory.com
Catherine Haller

Dzialo Haller Paintings
CA
Booth: I-17

dzialo-haller.com
Jane Johnson

FL
Booth: N-01

janejohnsonart.com
Giuseppe Lanzolla

Leonarte Designs
WA
Booth: K-06

leonardolanzolla.com
Paul Lewing

WA
Booth: N-12

paullewingart.com
Janelle Lile

WA
Booth: L-02

janellelile.com
Yvette Neumann

Yvette Neumann Fine Art
WA
Booth: H-05

yvetteneumann.com
Grant Pecoff

CA
Booth: K-14

pecoff.com
Paul Rutz

Paul X. Rutz
OR
Booth: O-07

paulrutz.com
Sydni Sterling

Sterling Studio
WA
Booth: M-15

sydnisterling.com
Robert Tandecki

Tandecki
WA
Booth: H-13

tandeckistudio.com
Tim Wistrom

Tim Wistrom Fine Art Paintings
WA
Booth: J-06

timwistrom.com
Celine Yong

Celine Yong Fine Art 
WA
Booth: L-07

celineartworks.blogspot.com
Caroline Young

Caroline Young Studios
NV
Booth: N-18

carolineyoungstudios.com

Photography

Tom Clements

Tom Clements Photography
TN
Booth: S-54

tomclementsphotography.com
Georganna Dean

Georganna Dean Photography
CA
Booth: Q-40

georgannadean.com
Ron Dobrowski

Ron Dobrowski Photography
OR
Booth: Q-26

rondobrowski.com
Phil Eidenberg-Noppe

Phil Eidenberg-Noppe Photography
WA
Booth: Q-02

phileidenbergnoppe.com
David Fishman

Unique Botanical Portraits
WA
Booth: J-02

fishmanbotanicalportraits.com
David Fowers

David Fowers Photography
UT
Booth: N-04

davidfowersphotography.com
Lijah Hanley

GA
Booth: L-05

lijahhanley.com
Glenn Lewis

Glenn Lewis Photography
CO
Booth: S-35

glennlewisphotography.com
Sunny Liang

S.K. Photography
IL
Booth: H-16

keithliang.com
Fred Mertz

CA
Booth: P-08

fredmertzphotography.com
Darren Olson

Darren Olson Photography
MN
Booth: S-43

darrenolson.com
Youngbok Park

CA
Booth: M-23

Lee Rentz

Lee Rentz Photography
WA
Booth: Q-08

leerentz.com
Debora Scanlan

Scanlan Portfolio
IA
Booth: S-38

scanlan.com
John Scanlan

Scanlan Portfolio
IA
Booth: S-39

scanlan.com
Ken Smith

Ken Smith Photography
CO
Booth: R-17 & R-18

krsmithphotography.com
Sigma Sreedharan

Sigma Sreedharan Photography
WA
Booth: G-12

sigmasreedharan.com
Ryan Synovec

WA
Booth: M-06

aspectrasphotography.com
William Vanscoy

Vanscoy
OR
Booth: S-41

vanscoyphotography.com

Printmaking

Stephen & Bonnie Harmston

HarmstonArts
AZ
Booth: N-06

harmstonarts.com
Barbara Bouman Jay

Barbara Bouman Jay at MUSE Ranch
CA
Booth: P-04

barbaraboumanjay.com
Karen Klee-Atlin

Blue House & Yellow Dog Studio LLC
WA
Booth: Q-36

kaestudio.net
Kelli MacConnell

OR
Booth: L-16

kellimacconnell.com
Richard James Nelson

MN
Booth: L-09

ricahrdjamesnelson.com
Dona Reed

WA
Booth: R-03

rainshadow-arts.com
Lynn Rosskamp

Print Witchery
WA
Booth: Q-21

printwitchery.com
Yoshiko Yamamoto

The Arts & Crafts Press
WA
Booth: G-10

artsandcraftspress.com

Sculpture

Nobe Babayan

Nobe Fine Art
CA
Booth: Q-33

nobeart.com
Sarah Bean White

WA
Booth: S-06

artandpoems.com
Henry Bergeson

Henry Bergeson Kaleidoscopes
CO
Booth: Q-20

henrybergeson.com
Casey & Deborah Bridges

Sacred Stone
CA
Booth: O-10

studiobridges.com
Lucia Friedericy

CA
Booth: K-04

friedericydolls.com
Paco & Karina Gonzalez

Paco Gonzalez Stone Lamps
CA
Booth: J-12

pacostones.com
Yves Goyatton

CA
Booth: J-07

yvesgoyatton.com
Josh Henrie

Jhfineart
WA
Booth: R-08

joshhenrie.com
Eric Holt

Eric Holt - Metal Artist
CA
Booth: S-52

holtsculpture.com
Adam Homan

Adam Homan Metal Sculpture
AZ
Booth: M-02

adamhoman.com
Kevin & Yvette Lubbers

IL
Booth: S-05

Geoffrey Nelson

Geoffrey Nelson Sculpture
CA
Booth: F-04

geoffreynelsonart.com
Marv Poulson

Sculpture by Marv
UT
Booth: S-55

Mardie Rees

WA
Booth: G-07

mardierees.com
Marlene Rose

FL
Booth: F-05

marlenerose.com
Tomas Vrba

Tomas Vrba Studio
WA
Booth: I-10

tomasvrba.com
Douglas Walker

Douglas Walker Sculpture
BC
Booth: S-42 B

douglaswalkersculpture.ca
Shanti Yard

Little River Woodworks
VA
Booth: P-10

shantiyard.com
Mark Zirinsky

Studio Z
CO
Booth: S-31

studio-z.org

Wearables

Kali Basi

Kali Basi Designs
WA
Booth: I-16

kalibasi.com
Kate Beck

Kate Beck New Orleans
LA
Booth: N-03

katebeckneworleans.com
Kate Carder

OR
Booth: R-05

studiowrenn.com
Mark Carter

AZ
Booth: M-30

koolshoos.com
Janet Chico

CA
Booth: Q-27

 

Hans Christensen

WA
Booth: P-02

hanschristensendesigns.com
Amy Daileda

Vivid Element
OR
Booth: G-03

vivid-element.com
Richard Davis

Adirondack Designs
CA
Booth: F-03

adirondack-designs.com
Angela Flaviani

Bottega Flaviani
CA
Booth: S-15

bottegaflaviani.com
Nicole Flood

Flood Clothing LLC
OR
Booth: N-21

floodclothing.com
Karen Gelbard

The Oregon Weaver
OR
Booth: Q-35

theoregonweaver.com
Michael Green

OR
Booth: Q-28

michaelgreenusa.com
Carson & Bernhard Jansen

Carson Rogers Designs
AZ
Booth: Q-19

carogi.com
Ivonne Jurado

WA
Booth: I-18

Selma Karaca

NY
Booth: I-21

selmakaraca.com
Steven Malone

MD
Booth: I-24

Joan McGee

OR
Booth: H-02

joanmcgee.com
Ute Monjau-Porath

Imaginess
OR
Booth: H-19

imaginesscostumes.etsy.com
Carol & John Risley

Carol Risley Designs
OR
Booth: Q-05

carolrisleydesigns.com
Gayle Roche

Roche Leather
CA
Booth: J-13

rocheleather.com
JacQueline Ryan

JAX o HATZ
CA
Booth: Q-22

jaxhatz.com
Marian Schoettle

Mau
NY
Booth: P-12

mau2019.com
Seema Sudan

Liamolly
NY
Booth: Q-14

liamolly.com
Kara Taub

KTWF
CA
Booth: K-15

ktwf.etsy.com
Kathleen Tesnakis

ekologic
NY
Booth: Q-18

ekologic.com
Shanine Yngvason

House of Wolves
WA
Booth: M-21

houseofwolves.com

Wood

Kim Beesley

AZ
Booth: Q-42

kimbeesley.com
Robin Brown

WA
Booth: L-12

Johnathan Glowacki

Portland Peppermill Co.
OR
Booth: I-03

portlandpeppermill.com
Mathew Hatala

Woodturner
GA
Booth: G-01

Tina Hospers & John Koster

Cutting Edge Wood Creations
OR
Booth: Q-48

cuttingedgewoodcreations.com
Vernon & Karen Leibrant

WA
Booth: O-09

David Levy

Hardwood Creations
CA
Booth: K-18

davidlevycreations.com
David Lutrick

Idyl Wood Works
WA
Booth: M-31

davidlutrick.com
Guillermo Martinez

Quetzalcoatl Flutes and Drums
CA
Booth: Q-04

quetzalcoatlmusic.org
Richard McCollum

White Forest Spoons
PA
Booth: Q-49

spootch.com
Paul Namkung

World Drums
NM
Booth: S-07

Richard Norman

Oregon Roundwoods
OR
Booth: G-09

Scott Roach

CA
Booth: Q-03

scottroach.com
Ron & Christine Sisco

Treestump Woodcraft
AZ
Booth: I-07

treestump.co
Woody & Judy Smith

Silhouette Studio
IL
Booth: S-27

Michael & Joah Thiele

Hardwood Music
AZ
Booth: J-10

hardwoodmusiccompany.com
Oren Tovar

WA
Booth: I-12

47northcreations.com
Richard Vierra

Creekside Turnery
CA
Booth: Q-12

Warren Weber

Woods by Weber
WA
Booth: Q-13

woodsbyweber.com
Cynthia White

Coyote Moon Music
CO
Booth: M-07

Summer White

OR
Booth: I-19