2017 BAM ARTSfair Exhibitors

2D Mixed Media

Heidel Bethel

Heidel Briana and Raya
WA
Booth: M-02

heidelbrianaraya.com
Dan Bi

ON (Canada)
Booth: Q-37

Diane Culhane

Diane Culhane Art
WA
Booth: Q-27

dianeculhaneart.com
Richard Curtner

Richard Curtner Art
CA
Booth: O-06

curtnerart.com
Danielle Desplan

Danielle Desplan - Artist
NY
Booth: S-19

danielledesplan.com
Gregg Graff & Jacqueline Pouyat

Natura Designs
WA
Booth: F-01

naturadesigns.com
Leslie Guinan

Hidden Spring Designs
CA
Booth: G-02

hiddenspringdesigns.com
John Ha

CA
Booth: R-16

johnhungha.com
Hitomi Johnson

Hitomi's Washi Art
WA
Booth: L-04

Carol Klimek

NM
Booth: J-02

caklimek.com
Janelle Lile

Janelle Lile
WA
Booth: L-02

janellelile.com
Rob Matthews

CA
Booth: S-23

hiddenspringdesigns.com
Ryan McAbery

Modem Terrain
OR
Booth: N-07

modernterrain.com
Erik Nelson

Erik Nelson Studio
CA
Booth: H-05

eriknelsoncontemporaryfineart.com
Karen O'Hanlon

K.P. O'Hanlon Studio
AZ
Booth: Q-32

kpohanlonstudio.com
Armando Pedroso

IL
Booth: S-31

armandopedroso.com
Leo Posillico

Posillico
CA
Booth: J-12

leoposillico.com
Shaw Ray

Shaw Business LLC
NM
Booth: G-10

rayshawart.com
Fortune Sitole

CA
Booth: S-41

fortunesgallery.com
Aki Sogabe

AKIART
WA
Booth: Q-31

akisogabe.com
Scott Swezy

Swezy Art
NM
Booth: S-54

swezyart.com
Chris Wheeler

CO
Booth: S-47

pergamenafineart.com
Rob Williams

CO
Booth: Q-46

Robwilliamstudio.com

3D Mixed Media

Leslee Ann Burtt & Chris Warren

Handwovenarts
OR
Booth: R-14

handwovenarts.com
Greta Cannon

Cannon Design
NM
Booth: I-21

gretacannon.com
Mary Ennes Davis

Crow River Studios
WA
Booth: K-19

crowriverstudio.com
Vicki Fish

MT
Booth: K-04

vickifish.com
Amy Flynn

FOBOTS
NC
Booth: N-17

ifobot.com
Nicario Jimenez

FL
Booth: R-04

retablosnicario.com
Eva Letts & Douglas Chalk

Clever Clocks
CA
Booth: S-01

cleverclocksusa.com
Grayson Malone

Cowboy Zen
OR
Booth: Q-15

cowboy-zen.com
Virginia McKinney

V. McKinney Studios
OR
Booth: Q-23

virginiamckinneystudios.com
Jack & Sharon Richardson

Jack Richardson Stone Turner
CA
Booth: P-01

turnedstone.com
Will Richards

Mood Modern Lamps
WA
Booth: R-11

moodmodernlamps.com
Kathy Ross

WA
Booth: G-03

kathyross3d.com
Dan Temple & Clayton Macone

WI
Booth: R-18

Jeff Zigulis

WA
Booth: P-17

jeffzigulismasks.com

Ceramics

Carol Bauer

Still Fire Pottery
WA
Booth: Q-16

stillfirepottery.com
Meredith Chernick

Fern Street Pottery
WA
Booth: M-30 

fernstreetpottery.com
Matt Conlon

Matt Conlon Pottery
UT
Booth: H-20

mattconlonpottery.com
Diana Cronin

EGG & I Pottery
WA
Booth: Q-06

eggandipottery.com
Debbie Dean

Clay Rabbit
WA
Booth: Q-29

clayrabbit.com
James Diem

Hawkeye Design
OR
Booth: Q-44

hawkeyedesign.com
Amy Fields

Amy Fields Ceramics
OR
Booth: K-01

amyfields.me
Damian Grava

Vapor Fired Designs
WA
Booth: L-01

damiangrava.com
Santiago Gutierrez

NC
Booth: L-07

Larry Halvorsen

Larry Halvorsen Ceramics
WA
Booth: M-22

halvorsenclay.com
Heidi Kunkel

Heidi's Pottery
WA
Booth: P-12

heidispottery.com
Paddy McNeely

Paddy McNeely Porcelain
WA
Booth: I-25

paddymcneely.com
Gail Pendergrass

Gail Pendergrass Pottery
OR
Booth: R-09

gailpendergrass.com
Erin & Scott Pietsch

Pietsch Pottery
ID
Booth: Q-42

erinpietsch.com
Larry Richmond

Larry Richmond Pottery
WA
Booth: H-13

larryrichmondpottery.com
Caitlin Ross

Caitlin Ross Ceramics
WA
Booth: Q-45 

caitlinrossceramics.com
Dan Schmitt

Dan Schmitt Pottery
OR
Booth: O-08

danschmitt.com
Deborah Schwartzkopf

Rat City Studios
WA
Booth: K-25

debspottery.com
Seth Simpson

Seth Simpson Ceramics and Studio
CA
Booth: H-01

arcataartisans.com
Ginger Steele

Insomnia Pottery
OR
Booth: I-07

insomniapottery.com
Fred Stodder

CA
Booth: G-07

fredstodder.com
Eri Sugimoto

CA
Booth: M-19

erisugimoto.com
Jessica Wertz

Jessica Wertz Ceramics
OR
Booth: Q-13

jessicawertz.com
Jeff Zigulis

WA
Booth: P-17

jeffzigulismasks.com

Drawing/Pastels

Marla Baggetta

OR
Booth: M-03

marlabaggetta.com
Candice Ferguson

Ferguson Fine Art
CA
Booth: J-08

candicefergusonfineart.com
Sylvia Gonzalez

CA
Booth: I-24

sylviagonzalez.com
Desarae Lee

UT
Booth: N-04

desaraelee.com
Anne London

A.E. London Studio
LA
Booth: Q-34 & Q-35

aelondonstudio.com
James Nemnich

Nemo Sprays, Inc
FL
Booth: K-07

nemnichart.com
Eileen Sorg

Two Dog Studio
WA
Booth: G-12

twodogstudio.com
Nha Vuu

Nha Vuu Studio and Design
CO
Booth: S-48

nhavuu.com
Michael R. Wommack

PA
Booth: P-08

wommackstudios.com
Celine Yong

Celine Yong Fine Art
WA
Booth: Q-33

Fiber

Amos Amit

Batik by Amit
CA
Booth: H-17

Alejandra Avila

GA
Booth: I-15

Flóra Carlile-Kovács

Flora Felt
WA
Booth: M-25

floranemez.eu
Janet Chico

Material Things
CA
Booth: Q-14

mainstreetartsfest.org
Season Evans

S.D. Evants Quilts
WA
Booth: P-15

sdevans.com
Michael Green

Michael Green USA
OR
Booth: Q-28

michaelgreenusa.com
Yan Fang Inlow

Yan's Design
CA
Booth: J-03

yansdesign.com
Carson & Bernhard Jansen

Carson Rogers Design
AZ
Booth: M-11

carogi.com
Christiane Johnson

Suvi Baby
WA
Booth: N-14

suvibaby.com
Nancy Kennedy

Nancy Kennedy Designs
CA
Booth: N-22

nancykennedydesigns.net
Kimberly Morris

OR
Booth: K-24

kimberlymorristextiles.com
Kim Nickens

Paper Cut
OR
Booth: I-06

papercutkim.com
Katherine Ragghianti

OR
Booth: Q-18

kmragghianti.com
Carol Risley

Carol Risley Designs
OR
Booth: Q-05

carolrisleydesigns.com
Gayle & Greg Roche

Roche Leather
CA
Booth: P-06

rocheleather.com
Doug Roy

Papercarver
OR
Booth: K-05

Carol Sobieniak

Flying Carpet Studio
CO
Booth: K-14

flyingcarpetstudio.com
Caitlin Sullivan

Moxie & Oliver
WA
Booth: K-20

moxieandoliver.com
Chris Warren

Warren Chris Handwoven Arts
OR
Booth: R-15

handwovenarts.com

Furniture

Sean Carleton & KT Hancock Glass

Carleton Fine Work
WA
Booth: M-23

carletonfw.com
Michael Childs

Artistry in Wood
CA
Booth: J-06

michaelchilds.com
Richard Oetting

Highlands Furniture
WA
Booth: O-12

Scott Stewart

Scott Stewart Designs
OR
Booth: Q-19

scottstewartdesigns.com
Jay Younger

Jay Younger Woodworks
OR
Booth: L-06

youngerwoodworks.com

Glass

Bryce Dimitruk

Vines Art Glass
OR
Booth: S-04

vinesartglass.com
John & Heather Fields

Fields & Fields Blown Glass
OR
Booth: S-42

fieldsandfieldsblownglass.com
Vicki Green

Coella Glass
WA
Booth: L-15

coellaglass.com
Ken & Ingrid Hanson

Hanson and Kastles
CA
Booth: S-43

hansonartglass.com
William Jamieson

Anthony Jamieson Design Studio
BC (Canada)
Booth: S-35

anthonyjamieson.ca
Dehanna Jones

Totally Blown Glassworks
WA
Booth: S-51

dehannajones.com
Eric Leiberman

Leiberman Glass
WA
Booth: S-25

Mark Lewanski

MI
Booth: I-13

glassweavers.com
Kevin Lubbers

IL
Booth: S-26

Yevette Lubbers

IL
Booth: S-27

Andrew Madvin

MI
Booth: F-02

axiomglass.com
Eric Mort

Eric Mort Art Glass
TX
Booth: I-02

ericmort.com
Janet Neuberg

Viva Fused Glass
OR
Booth: N-05

vivafusedglass.com
Stan Oneil

Oneil's Fine Art Glass
WA
Booth: S-44

oneilsfineartglass.com
Steve Palmer

Star Glassworks
MN
Booth: I-04

starglassworksdesign.com
Julius Palunas

WA
Booth: S-02

Suellen Parker

Case Island Glass
MI
Booth: Q-20

caseislandglass.com
Joshua Rodine

Joshua Rodine Glass
OR
Booth: R-12

joshuarodineglass.com
Mariusz Rynkiewicz

Studio Rynkiewicz
WA
Booth: S-28

mariuszart.com
Bruce Stowell

Glass Triangle Studio
CA
Booth: S-20

glasstrianglestudio.com
Boyd Sugiki & Lisa Zerkowitz

Two Tone Studios
WA
Booth: S-49

twotonestudios.com
Beau Tsai

Beau Tsai Glass Art
CA
Booth: I-01

beautsai.com

Jewelry

Claudia Abderhalden

Claudia A. Designs
CA
Booth: M-20

claudiaadesigns.com
Theresa Carson Shafer

Theresa Carson Jewelry
MD
Booth: K-21

theresacarson.com
Hans Christensen

WA
Booth: P-02

hanschristensendesigns.com
Martha Collins

Studio Martha Collins
WA
Booth: H-18

studiomarthacollins.com
Robbie & Chantay Curnow

Jewels Curnow
OR
Booth: K-11

jewelscurnow.com
Sana Doumet

Sana Doumet Jewelry
FL
Booth: P-11

sanadoumet.com
Carla Fox

Carla M. Fox Metalsmith
OR
Booth: L-11

carlamfox.com
David Giulietti

David Giulietti Designs
CA
Booth: K-09

engraverdavid.com
Carole Grisham

Hiyama Studios LLC
WA
Booth: L-12

hiyamastudios.com
Lynn Guenther

CA
Booth: Q-22

heartandsoulgallery.com
Shea Henke

CO
Booth: L-13

sheahenke.com
Pyper Hugos & Jarrod Eastman

You Got Mojo
MT
Booth: M-15

yougotmojo.com
Betty Jager

3 Jag Design
MN
Booth: M-10

3jagdesign.com
Allison Kallaway-Young & Rory Young

Allison Kallaway Jewelry
MT
Booth: M-16

allisonkallaway.com
Tiara Sunkyung Kim & Tai Kim

Tai & Tiara
NJ
Booth: K-03

taiandtiara.com
Susie Larsson

Susie Larsson Design
WA
Booth: S-12

susie-larsson.com
Danielle & Chris Merzatta

Merzatta
NJ
Booth: L-16

merzatta.com
Gayle Minjarez

Gayle Whiteley Minjarez
CA
Booth: M-17

gayleminjarezjewelry.com
Carlos Montanaro

Rewind
CA
Booth: Q-39

rewindjewelry.com
Laurette Oneil

Laurette Oneil Jewelry
NV
Booth: H-03

silverjewelrydesign.com
C Fritz Pearce & Mischell Maldonado

Fritz & Mischell
CA
Booth: P-09

Isabelle Posillico

CA
Booth: J-13

isabelleposillico.com
Glynn Powell & James Schultz

Chumil
WA
Booth: Q-43

Julie Powell

Julie Powell Designs
CO
Booth: Q-10

juliepowelldesigns.com
Meghan Patrice Riley

NY
Booth: S-17

meghanpatriceriley.com
Sugatha Roeder

In Love With Pearls
AZ
Booth: M-04

inlovewithpearls.com
Sharon Rosenthal

PA
Booth: M-21

Aline Sar

Hartstring Jewelry
CA
Booth: I-03

Oliver Schnoor

Hampel Design
FL
Booth: S-46 

oliverjewelry.com
Fred Tate

TX
Booth: R-07

Ping Tsai Erh

NY
Booth: K-13 

jewelry10.com
Michael Vagner & Nurit Asher Vagner

Nurit & Mick Arts, Inc
OR
Booth: S-29

squareup.com
Willa

CA
Booth: R-13

willajewelry.com
Agnieszka Zoltowski

ORU
OR
Booth: M-31

loveoru.com

Metal

Bozenna & Lukasz Bogucki

Bo's Art Inc
CA
Booth: F-05

bosart.net
Deveren Farley

Deveren B. Farley Artist
UT
Booth: S-05

interioriron.com
Dan & Frances Hedblom

Copper Elements
MN
Booth: Q-40

copperelements.info
Adam Homan

Adam Homan Metal Sculpture
AZ
Booth: O-02

Jennah Litecky Yost & Paul Yost

OR
Booth: I-12

firesmithcopper.com
Bruce MacDonald

BRM
VT
Booth: J-05 

havocgallery.com
Greg Martin

NV
Booth: G-05

superdeluxeart.com
Patrick Meyer

Patrick Meyer Studio
CA
Booth: R-20

Mary Ellen Oconnor

Willow Pond Studio
WA
Booth: Q-36

willowpondstudio.com
Arunas Oslapas

Red Rivet Studios
WA
Booth: S-45

oslapas.wix.com
Alex Santamarina

Santamarina
CA
Booth: R-02

Benjamin Stielow

B Jamin Customs
CO
Booth: I-26 

bjamincustoms.com
Elaine Unzicker

Unzicker
CA
Booth: Q-03

unzickerdesign.com
David Vigo

FL
Booth: N-10

davidvigofineart.com
Carl Zachmann

MN
Booth: P-16

carlzachmann.com
Jeffrey Zachmann

MN
Booth: S-52

carlzachmann.com

Painting

Nathan Anderson

NJ Anders
MT
Booth: H-15 

njanders.com
Elena Balekha

Elena Balekha Art
WA
Booth: H-06

elenabalekha.com
Barbara Bouman Jay

Barbara Bouman Jay at MUSE Ranch
CA
Booth: P-07

barbaraboumanjay.com
Brian Blackham

UT
Booth: J-04 

brianblackham.com
John Bucklin

CA
Booth: G-04

johnbucklin.com
George Coll

George Coll Fine Art
CO
Booth: P-03

georgecollgreatart.com
Sheila Evans

Sheila M. Evans Studio
WA
Booth: N-12 

sheilaevans.net
Heather Fields

Heather Fields Fine Art
OR
Booth: L-03

heatherfieldsfineart.com
Jeremy & Gabriela Firehammer

Firehammer Studios
CA
Booth: I-09

firehammerstudios.com
Donny Hahn

CA
Booth: K-17

donnyhahn.com
Harut & Karine Hakobyan

CA
Booth: S-16

Richard Hall

Richard Hall Fine Art
AZ
Booth: M-24 

richardhallfineart.com
Renee Hartig

Renee Hartig
OR
Booth: R-17

studiohartig.com
Rachel Harvey

Rachel Harvey Art
OR
Booth: L-14

rachelharveyartist.blogspot.com
Jeff Hepworth

Jeff Hepworth Fine Art Gallery
UT
Booth: J-09

jeffhepworthart.com
Jane Johnson

FL
Booth: N-01

janejohnsonart.com
Michael Knutson

WA
Booth: R-19

makpaintings.com
Mark Larson

Larson Fine Art
WA
Booth: L-10 

marklarsonart.com
Paul Lewing

WA
Booth: I-18

Paullewingart.com
Gayle Lorraine

CA
Booth: G-08

gaylelorraine.com
Alan McNiel

MT
Booth: Q-11

alanmcniel.com
Santiago Michalek

UT
Booth: Q-17 

santiagomichalek.com
Hung Nguyen

Nguyen Fine Art
WA
Booth: M-09

nguyenfineart.com
Stephanie Saint-Thomas

UT
Booth: Q-38

saint-thomasart.com
Jing Shi

Jing's Asian Art
WA
Booth: O-04

jingsasianart.com
Matthew Sievers

Matthew Sievers
ID
Booth: Q-24

matthew-sievers.com
Andrew Skorut

UT
Booth: N-16

skorut.com
Phyllis Tag

Phyllis Tag
MT
Booth: N-11

phyllistag.com
Robert Tandecki

Robert Tandecki
WA
Booth: S-03 

tandeckistudio.com
Alla Tsank

Alla Tsank Art Studio
CA
Booth: I-16

allatsankfineart.com
Marjolyn Van der Hart

ON (Canada)
Booth: H-19

marjolyn.com
Taman VanScoy

Taman VanScoy
CA
Booth: S-50

tamanvanscoy.com
Michelle Waldele-Dick

Michelle Waldele Studio
WA
Booth: K-15

mwaldelestudio.com
Carol Woolford

Carol Woolford
WA
Booth: I-17

carolwoolford.com
Caroline Young

Caroline Young Studios
NV
Booth: N-18 & N-19

carolineyoungstudios.com

Photography

Neil Berkowitz

Photography by Neil Berkowitz
WA
Booth: O-05 

photosbyneilberkowitz.com
Michael Bryant

GA
Booth: Q-48

michael-bryant.com
Zeny Cieslikowski

CA
Booth: Q-26

colorphotographs.com
Fretta Cravens

OR
Booth: P-05

fcravensphotos.studio
Randy Dana

Randy Dana Photography
WA
Booth: Q-07

randydana.com
Christopher Doherty

Christopher Doherty Photography
FL
Booth: K-02

dohertyphotography.com
Dana Echols

CO
Booth: P-14 

danaecholsphotography.com
Kaya Satori & David Epps

Kaya Satori & David Epps Photography
NC
Booth: Q-47

davideppsphotography.com
Jana Epstein

Jana Epstein Photography
GA
Booth: K-08

janaepstein.com
Greg Gawlowski

Greg Gawlowski Photography
CA
Booth: F-04 

fourseasonspress.com
Pat Gerlach

Pat Gerlach Photography
ND
Booth: M-29

patgerlach.com
Don Steven Gilbert

WA
Booth: P-04 

gilbertphoto.com
Lijah Hanley

Lijah Hanley Photography
WA
Booth: L-05

lijahhanley.com
Nicola Katsikis

CA
Booth: R-06

urbanarsenal.com
Glenn Lewis

Glenn Lewis Photography
CO
Booth: S-55

glennlewisphotography.com
Chris Madsen

UT
Booth: G-06

burningpaperhearts.com
Greg Magee

Greg Magee Photography
CA
Booth: O-03

wildcentralcoast.com
Fred Mertz

Fred Mertz Photography
CA
Booth: Q-25

fredmertzphotography.com
Ray Mosteller

Ray Mosteller Photo
SC
Booth: Q-04

photobyray.com
Xavier Nuez

IL
Booth: P-10

nuez.com
Darren Olson

Darren Olson Photography
MN
Booth: H-02

darrenolsonphotography.com
Youngbok Park

CA
Booth: M-27

youngbokpark.com
Jason Pavalonis

Jason Pavalonis Fine Art Photography
CA
Booth: S-09

pavalonis.com
John Qu & Leanne Kong

QK Photography
OR
Booth: H-16

qkphoto.com
Lee Rentz

Lee Rentz Photography
WA
Booth: Q-02

leerentz.com
Scott Rubey

Scott Rubey Photography
OR
Booth: N-09

scottrubey.com
John Scanlan

Scanlan Portfolio
IA
Booth: S-39

scanlan.com
Ruth Steck

RMSteck Photography
WA
Booth: M-31

Ryan Synovec

WA
Booth: M-06

aspectrasphotography.com
Rob Tilley

Rob Tilley Photography
WA
Booth: O-16

robtilleyphotos.com
Valerie Willson

WA
Booth: R-08

valeriewillson.com
Dirk Yuricich

Dirk Yuricich Photography
NV
Booth: K-10

dirkphotoz.com

Printmaking

Anna Choi

Choi & Park
CA
Booth: M-28

Stephen & Bonnie Harmston

Harmston Arts
AZ
Booth: N-02 

harmstonarts.com
Seung Lee

Seung Studio
CA
Booth: N-03

Kelli MacConnell

OR
Booth: H-04 

kellimacconnell.com
Dona Reed

Rainshadow Arts
WA
Booth: R-05

rainshadow-arts.com
Andrew Saeger

Factory 43
WA
Booth: O-13

factory43.com
Marina Terauds

MI
Booth: Q-09

marinaterauds.com
Hilary Williams

CA
Booth: L-08 

hilaryatthecircus.com
Yoshiko Yamamoto

The Arts & Crafts Press
WA
Booth: K-16 

artsandcraftspress.com

Sculpture

Aoki Yoshi

OR
Booth: O-01

yoshiaoki.com
Nobe Babayan

CA
Booth: O-11

nobeart.com
Vicki Banks

Vulutresculpture
CA
Booth: J-11 

vulturesculpture.com
Sam Hingston

OR
Booth: Q-12

samhingston.com
Ana Huberman Lazovsky

Ana Huberman Lazovsky Sculptures
Israel
Booth: S-06 & S-07 

ana-sculptures.com
Damien Jones

Damien Jones Art
CA
Booth: I-05 

damienjonesart.com
Malen Pierson

UT
Booth: SP-5

malenpierson.com
Dakota Pratt

TX
Booth: S-10

dakotapratt.com
Joseph Rastovich

Savvio LLC
WA
Booth: I-20

rastovichart.com
Christopher Wagner

Christopher B. Wagner
KY
Booth: J-07

christopherbwagner.com
Thomas Walsh

Sundog Sculpture
OR
Booth: S-37

sundogsculpture.com
Susan Zalkind

AZ
Booth: O-07

alabaster.net

Wearables

Kate Beck

Kate Beck New Orleans
LA
Booth: G-09

katebeckneworleans.com
Anja Broenink

ANYA SF
CA
Booth: K-22

anyasf.com
Mark Carter

KOOLSHOOS
AZ
Booth: H-09 

koolshoos.com
Lauri Chambers

ACME HATS
WA
Booth: N-20 

laurichambers.com
Hans Christensen

Hans Christensen Designs
WA
Booth: P-02

hanschristensendesigns.com
Deborah Cross

CA
Booth: J-01

deborahcross.com
Richard Davis

Adirondack Designs
CA
Booth: F-03

Elisabeth Delehaunty

Elisabethan
CO
Booth: I-19

elisabethan.com
Marla Duran

Marla Duran
PA
Booth: Q-08

Angela Ehrig

ENGAYLA
WA
Booth: R-03

engayla.com
Diane Harty

CO
Booth: R-10 

dianeharty.com
Tyler Jarvik

Wayward Starfish
OR
Booth: G-11

waywardstarfish.com
Linda Letts

GREATCOATS
CA
Booth: I-14

greatcoats.com
Gloria Lewis

CA
Booth: N-21

glorialewissilks.com
Cynthia Lucas

Bella Sisters
OR
Booth: K-23

bellasisters.com
Joan McGee & Daniel McGee

Joan McGee
OR
Booth: L-09

joanmcgee.com
Birgit Moenig

Birgit Moenig Designs
WA
Booth: O-10

birgit.artgeekstudios.com
Jane Mohr

Dress To Kill
CA
Booth: H-10 

dresstokillclothes.com
Ute Monjau-Porath

imaginess
WA
Booth: I-23

Marylou Ozbolt-Storer

Fibrearts Inc
WA
Booth: O-14 

artcoats.com
Jacqueline Ryan

Jax Hatz
CA
Booth: M-08

jaxhatz.com
Marian Schoettle

Mau
NY
Booth: I-22

mau2017.com
Mary Sly & Dan Wyatt

San Juan Silk
WA
Booth: H-07

Shani Solomon

Scarlett Silk Skirts
NV
Booth: M-01

scarlettsilkskirts.com
Jae Song

U.N.I Studio
CA
Booth: M-18

jsunistudio.com
Kara Taub

KTWF
CA
Booth: H-14

ktwf.etsy.com
Kathleen Tesnakis

Ekologic
NY
Booth: S-30 

ekologic.com
Louise Valentine & Brian Provencher

Silks by Louise Valentine & Brian Provencher
BC (Canada)
Booth: O-15

fb.me/valentinesilks
Jill Wagoner

Wagoner Studios
NC
Booth: N-06

Shanine Yngvason

House of Wolves
WA
Booth: H-12

houseofwolves.com

Wood

TJ Anderson

TJ Anderson Wood Artist
WA
Booth: S-15

tj-anderson.com
William Dacus

Straycat Woodworks
WA
Booth: M-07

exoticwoodbuttons.com
David Earle

David Earle, Woodturner
WA
Booth: K-12 

davidturnswood.com
Robert Fehlau

Robert Fehlau Woodturning
ID
Booth: S-21

Jonathan Glowacki

Turning Time Studio
OR
Booth: S-24 

portlandpeppermill.com
Joey Graci

MI
Booth: H-08

toothandnail.co
Matthew Hatala

Woodturner Inc
GA
Booth: G-01

Vernon & Karen Leibrant

Vernon Leibrant, Woodturner
WA
Booth: O-09

vernonleibrant.com
David Levy & John Deveer

Hardwood Creations
CA
Booth: K-18

davidlevycreations.com
Guillermo Martinez

Quetzal Coatl Music
CA
Booth: H-11 

quetzalcoatlmusic.org
Richard McCollum

White Forest Spoons
PA
Booth: Q-49 

spootch.com
Paul Namkung

World Drums
NM
Booth: S-11

worlddrums.org
Sean Petersen

Pinkchef Woodturning
ID
Booth: I-11

Scott Roach

CA
Booth: M-26

scottroach.com
Ron & Christine Sisco

Treestump Woodcraft
AZ
Booth: N-23

treestump.co
Michael & Joah Thiele

Hardwood Music
AZ
Booth: J-10

hardwoodmusiccompany.com
Lily Wilcox

Stellar Flutes
WA
Booth: Q-21

stellarflutes.com
Craig Windom

Woodland Totems
OR
Booth: M-05